IS IT VEGAN?
Is ST. LOUIS MISSOURI KAKAO CHOCOLATE vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cacao beans
sugar
cocoa butter
soya lecithin
vanilla beans
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
dark chocolate (cacao beans, sugar, cocoa butter, soya lecithin, vanilla beans), sea salt
UPC
853508005387
Created by
Steve