IS IT VEGAN?
Is STARBUCKS, HOT COCOA MIX, CLASSIC vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar
alkali
vanilla powder
Full Ingredient List
cane sugar, cocoa (processed with alkali), vanilla powder.
UPC
054467500801
Created by
Steve