IS IT VEGAN?

Are STARLIGHT MINTS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn syrup peppermint oil titanium dioxide red 40

Full Ingredient List

sugar corn syrup, peppermint oil, titanium dioxide (color), red 40.

UPC

034952146769
Created by Steve