IS IT VEGAN?
Is STEAK SAUCE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
tomato paste
distilled vinegar
corn syrup
salt
raisin paste
orange puree
spices and herbs
dried garlic and onion
caramel color
xanthan gum
celery seed
Full Ingredient List
tomato puree (water, tomato paste), distilled vinegar, corn syrup, salt, raisin paste, orange puree, spices and herbs, dried garlic and onion, caramel color, xanthan gum, celery seed.
UPC
653121044387
Created by
Steve