IS IT VEGAN?

Is STEAK SEASONING, STEAK vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

salt dehydrated garlic spices garlic dehydrated onion canola oil and silicon dioxide to prevent caking

Full Ingredient List

salt, dehydrated garlic, spices, garlic, dehydrated onion, canola oil and silicon dioxide to prevent caking.

UPC

73966000351
Created by Steve