IS IT VEGAN?
Is STEAKBURGER & FRY SEASONING vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
salt
dehydrated garlic and onion
spices
sugar
paprika
turmeric
extractives of paprika
extractives of celery
Full Ingredient List
salt, dehydrated garlic and onion, spices, sugar, paprika, turmeric (color), extractives of paprika (color), extractives of celery.
UPC
869133000123
Created by
Steve