IS IT VEGAN?

Is STEAMED BEAN SNACK vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water organic chickpeas organic soybeans organic green peas organic kidney beans organic black beans sea salt organic rice vinegar

Full Ingredient List

water, organic chickpeas, organic soybeans, organic green peas, organic kidney beans, organic black beans, sea salt, organic rice vinegar

UPC

842796111023
Created by Steve