IS IT VEGAN?
Is STEAMED BROWN RICE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cooked organic brown rice
Full Ingredient List
cooked organic brown rice (water and rice)
UPC
838869018016
Created by
Steve