IS IT VEGAN?

Is STEEL CUT OATMEAL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water whole milk steel cut oats brown sugar quinoa millet amaranth flax seeds salt

Full Ingredient List

water, whole milk, steel cut oats, brown sugar, quinoa, millet, amaranth, flax seeds, salt.

UPC

5051379080365
Created by Steve