IS IT VEGAN?
Is STELLAR WHITE BREAD vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
unbleached white flour
water
honey
yeast
salt
Full Ingredient List
unbleached white flour, water, honey, yeast, salt.
UPC
655819004475
Created by
Steve