IS IT VEGAN?

Is STRAW MUSHROOMS BROKEN vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

straw mushroom water and salt

Full Ingredient List

straw mushroom, water and salt

UPC

4712927036661
Created by Steve