IS IT VEGAN?

Is STRAWBERRIES AND CREAM FLAVORED DESSERT YOGURT SMOOTHIE, STRAWBERRIES AND CREAM vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized cultured whole milk water sugar corn starch-modified strawberry puree pectin natural and artificial flavors vegetable juice citric acid potassium sorbate stevia leaf extract

Full Ingredient List

grade a pasteurized cultured whole milk, water, sugar, corn starch-modified, strawberry puree, pectin, natural and artificial flavors, vegetable juice (for color), citric acid, potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness), stevia leaf extract.

UPC

819393021208
Created by Steve