IS IT VEGAN?

Is STRAWBERRIES AND CREAM WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, STRAWBERRIES AND CREAM WHITE CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar cocoa butter milk skim milk soy lecithin vanilin coconut palm kernel cream color natural and artificial flavors strawberry powder

Full Ingredient List

white chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, milk, skim milk, soy lecithin (emulsifier)vanilin (artificial flavoring)), vegetable oil (coconut, palm kernel), sugar, cocoa butter, milk, skim milk, cream, color added, natural and artificial flavors, soy lecithin (emulsifier), strawberry powder.

UPC

09542426996
Created by Steve