IS IT VEGAN?

Are STRAWBERRIES FRAISES vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

strawberry

Full Ingredient List

strawberry

UPC

049022853430
Created by Steve