IS IT VEGAN?

Is STRAWBERRY BUNDT CAKES, STRAWBERRY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar flour niacin reduced iron thiamine mononitrate riboflavin folic acid milk cream bacterial culture salt carob bean gum soybean oil margarine alm oil water mono- and di

Full Ingredient List

sugar, enriched bleached wheat flour (flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), cream cheese (milk, cream, bacterial culture, salt, carob bean gum), soybean oil, margarine (palm oil, water, soybean oil, salt, mono- and di

UPC

681131000185
Created by Steve