IS IT VEGAN?
Is STRAWBERRY ELECTROLYTE POWDER DRINK MIX, STRAWBERRY FLAVOUR vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
anhydrous dextrose
short-chain fructooligosaccharides
citric acid
salt
potassium citrate
sodium citrate
natural flavors
calcium silicate
acesulfame potassium
sucralose
red 40
blue 1
Full Ingredient List
anhydrous dextrose, short-chain fructooligosaccharides, citric acid, salt, potassium citrate, sodium citrate, contains less than 2% of natural flavors, calcium silicate, acesulfame potassium, sucralose, red 40, blue 1.
UPC
041820818789
Created by
Steve