IS IT VEGAN?

Is STRAWBERRY FLAVOR FIBER SMOOTHIE ENHANCER MIX, STRAWBERRY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat dextrin cane sugar gum arabic cellulose gum natural flavors silicon dioxide

Full Ingredient List

wheat dextrin, cane sugar, gum arabic, contains less than 2% of cellulose gum, natural flavors, silicon dioxide.

UPC

041820812060
Created by Steve