IS IT VEGAN?
Is STRAWBERRY FRUIT GELATIN, STRAWBERRY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
high fructose corn syrup
peaches
pineapple
pears
pineapple juice
gelatin
sugar
citric acid
natural
artificial flavor
sodium citrate
potassium sorbate
salt
red 40
Full Ingredient List
water, high fructose corn syrup, fruit (peaches, pineapple, pears, pineapple juice), gelatin, sugar, citric acid, natural & artificial flavor, sodium citrate, potassium sorbate (preservative), salt, red 40.
UPC
044276022205
Created by
Steve