IS IT VEGAN?
Are STRAWBERRY HIBISCUS TEPACHE, STRAWBERRY HIBISCUS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sparkling water
organic pineapple juice
probiotic vegan cultures
organic allulose
organic agave inulin
organic hibiscus extract
organic flavors
citric acid
organic stevia
probiotics
Full Ingredient List
sparkling water, organic pineapple tepache culture (organic pineapple juice, probiotic vegan cultures), organic allulose, organic agave inulin, organic hibiscus extract, organic flavors, citric acid, organic stevia, probiotics (bacillus subtilis de111*).
UPC
850017154186
Created by
Steve