IS IT VEGAN?

Is STRAWBERRY JAM, STRAWBERRY vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

strawberries sugar citric acid fruit pectin

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: strawberries, sugar, citric acid, fruit pectin

UPC

088252213522
Created by Steve