IS IT VEGAN?
Is STRAWBERRY NON-CARBONATED BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
sugar
nonfat dry milk
lactic acid
maltitol syrup
soy fiber
natural and artificial flavors
strawberry juice concentrate
citric acid
sodium citrate
pectin
cultured nonfat dry milk
sucralose
red 40
Full Ingredient List
water, sugar, nonfat dry milk, lactic acid, maltitol syrup, soy fiber, natural and artificial flavors, strawberry juice concentrate, citric acid, sodium citrate, pectin, cultured nonfat dry milk, sucralose, red 40.
UPC
850005927242
Created by
Steve