IS IT VEGAN?
Is STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON RAINBOW GELATIN PARFAIT, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
hydrogenated palm kernel oil
gelatin
sorbitol
erythritol
citric acid
natural
artificial flavor
potassium sorbate
salt
modified cellulose
polysorbate 60
polyglycerol esters of fatty acids
glycerol-lacto esters of fatty acids
aspartame
sodium citrate
xanthan gum
sodium stearoyl lactylate
sodium alginate
sunflower lecithin
acesulfame potassium
disodium phosphate
red 40
yellow 6
yellow 5
Full Ingredient List
water, hydrogenated palm kernel oil, gelatin, sorbitol, erythritol, citric acid, natural & artificial flavor, potassium sorbate (preservative), salt, modified cellulose, polysorbate 60, polyglycerol esters of fatty acids, glycerol-lacto esters of fatty acids, aspartame*, sodium citrate, xanthan gum, sodium stearoyl lactylate, sodium alginate, sunflower lecithin, acesulfame potassium, disodium phosphate, red 40, yellow 6, yellow 5.
UPC
044276022977
Created by
Steve