IS IT VEGAN?

Is STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE SUGAR FREE RAINBOW GELATIN, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water gelatin adipic acid citric acid natural artificial flavor potassium sorbate aspartame acesulfame potassium salt sodium citrate red 40 yellow 6 yellow 5

Full Ingredient List

water, gelatin, adipic acid, citric acid, natural & artificial flavor, potassium sorbate (preservative), aspartame*, acesulfame potassium, salt, sodium citrate, red 40, yellow 6, yellow 5.

UPC

044276022090
Created by Steve