IS IT VEGAN?

Is STRAWBERRY + PINEAPPLE vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pineapple calcium ascorbate strawberries

Full Ingredient List

pineapple [pineapple, calcium ascorbate (to promote freshness)], strawberries.

UPC

5051379095864
Created by Steve