IS IT VEGAN?
Is STRAWBERRY PLUM ORGANIC COLD-PRESSED PROBIOTIC JUICE SHOT, STRAWBERRY PLUM vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic strawberry juice
organic plum juice
organic clementine juice
organic guar bean fiber
bacillus coagulans gbi-30 6086
Full Ingredient List
organic strawberry juice, organic plum juice, organic clementine juice, organic guar bean fiber, bacillus coagulans gbi-30 6086 (probiotic)
UPC
822378500056
Created by
Steve