IS IT VEGAN?
Is STRAWBERRY PRESERVE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
strawberries
sugar
gelling agent
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
strawberries, sugar, gelling agent (pectin), citric acid.
UPC
5060301880102
Created by
Steve