IS IT VEGAN?

Is STRAWBERRY PULP vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

strawberry pulp

Full Ingredient List

strawberry pulp

UPC

041331090889
Created by Steve