IS IT VEGAN?
Is STRAWBERRY RHUBARB JAM, STRAWBERRY RHUBARB vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
strawberries
sugar
rhubarb
lemon juice
pectin
Full Ingredient List
strawberries, sugar, rhubarb, lemon juice, pectin
UPC
897866001018
Created by
Steve