IS IT VEGAN?
Is STRAWBERRY RHUBARB PRESERVES, STRAWBERRY RHUBARB vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
strawberries
rhubarb
sucrose
pectin
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
sugar, strawberries, rhubarb, pectin blend (sucrose, pectin, citric acid).
UPC
020138133173
Created by
Steve