IS IT VEGAN?

Is STRAWBERRY SERRANO JAM, STRAWBERRY SERRANO vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

strawberries pure cane sugar serrano peppers green bell peppers red bell peppers citric acid pectin key lime juice concentrate and natural strawberry flavor

Full Ingredient List

strawberries, pure cane sugar, serrano peppers, green bell peppers, red bell peppers, citric acid, pectin, key lime juice concentrate and natural strawberry flavor.

UPC

041695228706
Created by Steve