IS IT VEGAN?
Is STRAWBERRY WITH CLEMENTINE EXTRA ORGANIC JAM vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
strawberry
cane sugar
clementine
fruit pectin
lemon juice
Full Ingredient List
strawberry*, cane sugar*, clementine*, gelling agent: fruit pectin, lemon juice*.
UPC
3425471312105
Created by
Steve