IS IT VEGAN?

Is STRAWS CANDY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup wheat flour sugar citric acid malic acid tartaric acid glyceryl monostearate glycerine artificial flavor color

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, wheat flour, sugar, citric acid, malic acid, tartaric acid, glyceryl monostearate, glycerine, artificial flavor, color added (including red 40).

UPC

041364381657
Created by Steve