IS IT VEGAN?

Is STRING CHEESE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized part- skim milk cheese culture salt and enzymes

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized part- skim milk, cheese culture, salt and enzymes.

UPC

645125800069
Created by Steve