IS IT VEGAN?

Are STUFFED BLUE CHEESE OLIVES vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

halkidiki green olives water cow's milk cheese culture rennet salt p roquefortii skimmed milk cream lactic acid culture sea salt citric acid xanthan gum locust bean gum

Full Ingredient List

halkidiki green olives, water, blue cheese (cow's milk, cheese culture, rennet, salt, p. roquefortii), cream cheese (skimmed milk, cream, salt, lactic acid culture), sea salt, citric acid (acidity regulator), xanthan gum (stabilizer), locust bean gum (stabilizer).

UPC

879147004512
Created by Steve