IS IT VEGAN?
Are STUFFED LIVES vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
manzanilla olives
water
hot pepper
monosodium glutamate
salt
aroma
citric acid
sodium alginate
lactic acid
ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
manzanilla olives, water, hot pepper, monosodium glutamate, salt, aroma, citric acid, sodium alginate, lactic acid, and ascorbic acid.
UPC
041331014922
Created by
Steve