IS IT VEGAN?

Is STUFFED OLIVES, MINCED GARLIC vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

manzanilla olives water monosodium glutamate salt garlic citric acid sodium alginate lactic acid and ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

manzanilla olives, water, monosodium glutamate, salt, garlic, citric acid, sodium alginate, lactic acid and ascorbic acid.

UPC

041331014939
Created by Steve