IS IT VEGAN?
Is STUFFED OLIVES, MINCED HAM vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
manzanilla olives
water
monosodium glutamate
salt
serrano ham
aroma
citric acid
sodium alginate
lactic acid and ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
manzanilla olives, water, monosodium glutamate, salt, serrano ham, aroma, citric acid, sodium alginate, lactic acid and ascorbic acid.
UPC
041331014878
Created by
Steve