IS IT VEGAN?

Is STUFFED OLIVES, MINCED JALAPENO vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

manzanilla olives water jalapeno peppers monosodium glutamate salt citric acid sodium alginate lactic acid and ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

manzanilla olives, water, jalapeno peppers, monosodium glutamate, salt, citric acid, sodium alginate, lactic acid and ascorbic acid.

UPC

041331014861
Created by Steve