IS IT VEGAN?

Are STUFFED QUEEN SPANISH OLIVES WITH MINCED PIMIENTOS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

queen olives water pureed pimiento salt lactic acid sodium alginate and guar gum

Full Ingredient List

queen olives, water, pureed pimiento, salt, lactic acid, sodium alginate and guar gum.

UPC

041331013352
Created by Steve