IS IT VEGAN?
Are SUCCOTASH CORN AND BABY LIMA BEANS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn
baby lima beans
Full Ingredient List
corn, baby lima beans.
UPC
041415113534
Created by
Steve