IS IT VEGAN?
Is SUGAR CANE JELLO vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole cane sugar
gelatin
water
corn starch
sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate
Full Ingredient List
whole cane sugar, gelatin, water, corn starch, sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate.
UPC
7702799000027
Created by
Steve