IS IT VEGAN?

Is SUGAR FREE COFFEE CREAMER vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water corn syrup partially hydrogenated soybean cottonseed oil sodium caseinate natural artificial flavors maltodextrin mono- and diglycerides dipotassium phosphate color carrageenan sucralose acesulfame potassium

Full Ingredient List

water, corn syrup * *, partially hydrogenated soybean and/or cottonseed oil, and less than 2% of sodium caseinate (a milk derivative) * * *, natural & artificial flavors, maltodextrin, mono- and diglycerides, dipotassium phosphate, color added, carrageenan, sucralose, acesulfame potassium (non-nutritive sweetener).

UPC

050000628674
Created by Steve