IS IT VEGAN?
Is SUGAR FREE CREAMY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
coconut
palm kernel
soybean
corn syrup solids
natural and artificial flavor
sodium caseinate
cocoa
alkali
dipotassium phosphate
salt
mono-and diglycerides
sodium aluminosilicate
sucralose
acesulfame potassium
Full Ingredient List
hydrogenated vegetable oil (coconut and/or palm kernel and/or soybean), corn syrup solids**, natural and artificial flavor, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative) ***, cocoa processed with alkali, less than 2% of dipotassium phosphate, salt, mono-and diglycerides, sodium aluminosilicate, sucralose, acesulfame potassium (non-nutritive sweetener).
UPC
050000458172
Created by
Steve