IS IT VEGAN?

Is SUGAR FREE GELATIN DESSERT vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

gelatin adipic acid disodium phosphate artificial flavor fumaric acid aspartmae acesulfame potassium color salt

Full Ingredient List

gelatin, adipic acid, disodium phosphate, artificial flavor, fumaric acid, contains less than 2% of the following aspartmae, acesulfame potassium, color (red 40), salt.

UPC

078742228358
Created by Steve