IS IT VEGAN?

Is SUGAR FREE IMITATION HONEY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

maltitol syrup natural and artificial flavor acesulfame k malic acid

Full Ingredient List

maltitol syrup, natural and artificial flavor, acesulfame k, malic acid.

UPC

072223000259
Created by Steve