IS IT VEGAN?
Is SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE GELATIN DESSERT vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
gelatin
adipic acid
fumaric acid
disodium phosphate
artificial flavor
aspartame
red 40
acesulfame potassium
salt
Full Ingredient List
gelatin, adipic acid, fumaric acid, disodium phosphate, artificial flavor, aspartame*, red 40, acesulfame potassium, salt.
UPC
078742228372
Created by
Steve