IS IT VEGAN?
Are SUGAR FREE MARIA COOKIES vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
sweetener
vegetable oil
vegetable fibre
sodium and ammonium bicarbonates
salt
soy lecithin
flavours
sodium metabisulphite
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour, sweetener (maltitol), vegetable oil (high oleic sunflower oil), vegetable fibre, raising agents: sodium and ammonium bicarbonates, salt, emulsifier: soy lecithin, flavours, antioxidant: sodium metabisulphite.
UPC
041331049900
Created by
Steve