IS IT VEGAN?
Is SUGAR FREE PARFAIT, RASPBERRY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
hydrogenated palm kernel oil
gelatin
sorbitol
erythritol
citric acid
natural
artificial flavors
potassium sorbate
salt
modified cellulose
polysorbate 60
polyglycerol esters of fatty acids
glycerol-lacto esters of fatty acids
aspartame
sodium citrate
xanthan gum
sodium stearoyl lactylate
sodium alginate
sunflower lecithin
red 40
disodium phosphate
acesulfame potassium
blue 1
Full Ingredient List
water, hydrogenated palm kernel oil, gelatin, sorbitol, erythritol, citric acid, natural & artificial flavors, potassium sorbate (preservative), salt, modified cellulose, polysorbate 60, polyglycerol esters of fatty acids, glycerol-lacto esters of fatty acids, aspartame*, sodium citrate, xanthan gum, sodium stearoyl lactylate, sodium alginate, sunflower lecithin, red 40, disodium phosphate, acesulfame potassium, blue 1.
UPC
044276023356
Created by
Steve