IS IT VEGAN?
Is SUGAR-FREE SWEET GHERKIN vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cucumbers
water
vinegar
salt
alum
sucralose
calcium chloride
natural flavor polysorbate 80
yellow 5
Full Ingredient List
cucumbers, water, vinegar, salt, alum, sucralose, calcium chloride, natural flavor polysorbate 80, yellow 5.
UPC
041820105308
Created by
Steve