IS IT VEGAN?
Are SUGAR SNAP PEAS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar snap peas
tofu
white miso
rice vinegar
water
maple syrup
olive oil
lime juice
ginger
garlic
coriander
xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
sugar snap peas, ginger miso dip (tofu, white miso, rice vinegar, water, maple syrup, olive oil, lime juice, ginger, garlic, coriander, xanthan gum)
UPC
810038181332
Created by
Steve